Independent Venue Week

Tickets & Info

IVW Tours

Beans On Toast
Wednesday 30th January – Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Wedgewood Rooms, Portsmouth TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Dreamland, Margate TICKETS
Saturday  2nd February John Peel Centre for Creative Arts, Stowmarket TICKETS

Black Midi
Tuesday 29th January – Rough Trade, Bristol TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Hug and Pint, Glasgow TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Brudenell Social Club, Leeds TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – The Joiners, Southampton TICKETS

Cancer Bats
Monday 21st January – West End Centre, Aldershot TICKETS
Tuesday 22nd January – The Forum, Tunbridge Wells TICKETS
Thursday 24th January – Wedgewood Rooms, Portsmouth TICKETS
Friday 25th January – Sub 89, Reading TICKETS
Saturday 26th January – Cavern, Exeter TICKETS
Sunday 27th January – The Junction, Plymouth TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – The Sugarmill, Stoke-on-Trent TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Jacaranda Phase One, Liverpool TICKETS
Friday 1st February – La Belle Angele, Edinburgh TICKETS
Monday 4th February – Think Tank, Newcastle TICKETS
Thursday 7th February – The Junction, Cambridge TICKETS
Friday 8th February – The Crauford, Milton Keynes TICKETS
Saturday 9th February – 100 Club, London TICKETS

Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly
Wednesday 30th January – Half Moon (Putney), London TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Picture House Social, Sheffield TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Rough Trade, Bristol TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Frog & Fiddle, Cheltenham TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff TICKETS

Heavy Lungs
Wednesday 23rd January – The Joiners, Southampton TICKETS
Thursday 24th January – The Tom Thumb Theatre, Margate TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Louisiana, Bristol TICKETS

Her’s
Tuesday 29th January – The Boileroom, Guildford TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Heartbreakers, Southampton TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Exchange, Bristol TICKETS
Friday 1st February – The Sunflower Lounge, Birmingham TICKETS

Liela Moss
Tuesday 29th January – The Portland Arms, Cambridge TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – The Musician, Leicester TICKETS
Friday 1st February – St Mary’s Creative Space, Chester TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Parish, Huddersfield TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Hare & Hounds, Birmingham TICKETS

Phobophobes
Tuesday 29th January – The Windmill, London TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Night & Day, Manchester
Friday 1st February – Picture House Social, Sheffield TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Komedia, Brighton TICKETS

Pip Blom
Monday 28th January – Sixty Million Postcards, Bournemouth TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Moles, Bath TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – The Horn, St Albans TICKETS
Friday 1st February – John Peel Centre for Creative Arts, Stowmarket TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Trades Club, Hebden Bridge TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Birkenhead Library, Birkenhead TICKETS

Rozi Plain
Sunday 27th January – The Joiners, Southampton (Supporting TITK) TICKETS
Monday 28th January – The Smokehouse, Ipswich (Supporting TITK) TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – The Green Door Store, Brighton (Supporting TITK) TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – More Music, Morecambe TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Brudenell Social Club, Leeds TICKETS

This Is The Kit
Sunday 27th January – The Joiners, Southampton TICKETS
Monday 28th January – The Smokehouse, Ipswich TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – The Green Door Store, Brighton TICKETS

EAST MIDLANDS

Leicester

The Soundhouse
Saturday 2nd February – GoldWater + FiveHead + Not My Good Arm TICKETS

EAST OF ENGLAND

Bishop Stortford

The Half Moon
Thursday 31st January – Louise Distras TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Lapyear + Waste + Butterfly TICKETS

Bury St. Edmunds

The Hunter Club
Wednesday 30th January  – Andrea King £2 OTD
Saturday 2nd February – Bessie Turner + Amethysts + Me And The Moon + Queen Dogs + RedX TICKETS

Cambridge

Cambridge Junction
Monday 28th January – The East Pointers TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Stephen K Amos TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Ken Cheng TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Pama International TICKETS
Friday 1st February – The Skids TICKETS

Colchester

Three Wise Monkeys
Friday 1st February – TWM Live! Celebrating Women In Music TICKETS

Hitchin

Club 85
Friday 1st February – GBH + Brocker + Acme Sewage Co + Freedom Faction TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Raised By Owls +Donkerkernuffel + Helgrind TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Indi & the Vegas + Easydread Bloom + Smokin’ Rope + Unquiet Dead + The Sukis & Animal College TICKET LINK TBC

Ipswich

The Smokehouse
Monday 28th January – This Is The Kit + Rozi Plain TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Bessie Turner + Special Guests TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – BBC Introducing in Suffolk Takeover TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Monster Florence + Special Guests TICKETS

Norwich

Norwich Arts Centre
Tuesday 29th January – Gyda Valtysdottir (Múm) TICKETS

Stowmarket

John Peel Centre for Creative Arts
Monday 28th January – Emerge £3 OTD
Thursday 31st January – Metal Night TBC
Friday 1st February – Pip Blom + Eton Crop TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Beans on Toast + Jess Morgan + Tilly Moses TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Something Left Behind – The Wedding Present Feature Documentary TICKETS

LONDON

Central

229 London
Monday 28th January – 229 Presents: The Young Hearts & Delaire + The Liar TICKETS

The Elgar Room at The Royal Albert Hall
Monday 28th January – Sarathy Korwar & UPAJ Collective TICKETS

East

Cafe 1001
Thursday 31st January –  The Pacers + Allthingsmata + Pin Ups TICKETS

Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen
Wednesday 30th January – Alice Jemima + Solv TICKETS

Paper Dress Vintage
Monday 28th January – Me & The Moon + I Said Yes + Callum Pitt TICKETS

Rich Mix
Friday 1st February – London Remixed Festival TICKETS
Saturday February – London Remixed Festival TICKETS

St Margret’s House
Saturday 2nd February – Trestle Records Presents: Ross Downes + Keir Vine TICKETS

South

Beckenham Arts Lab
Friday 1st February – The Vouchers + Rattletooth + Waxdoll TICKETS

Bermondsey Social Club
Thursday 31st January – Sweaty Palms + Girls in Synthesis + Just Mustard TICKETS

The Half Moon, Putney
Monday 28th January – James Walsh (Starsailor) TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Gits & Shiggles Comedy TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Martyn Joseph TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Faustus TICKETS

The Windmill, Brixton
Tuesday 29th January – Phobophobes + Italia 90 + Naima Bock TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – The Rebels + Honkies + Mice On Mars TICKETS

NORTH EAST

Darlington

The Forum Music Centre
Monday 28th January – Darlington Film Club @ The Forum Rattle & Hum (U2) TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Original Acoustic Artists & Guests £3 OTD
Thursday 31st January – Live & Local at The Forum TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Endem & Leum TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Hilarity Bites Comedy Club @ The Forum TICKETS

Newcastle

Riverside
Wednesday 30th January – Steve Mason TICKETS

The Little Buildings

Thursday 31st January –Soham De + Lesley Roley + Sarah Connolly + Maya Wallist TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Disregard + Chris Prke  TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Callum Pitt + Shields + Eve Simpson TICKETS

Think Tank?
Monday 28th January – Lost Under Heaven TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – This Wild Life + William Ryan Key TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Allusinlove TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Faim TICKETS

Think Tank? Underground
Wednesday 30th January – Heavy Lungs TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Tall Shaves – TICKETS

Sunderland

Independent Sunderland
Tuesday 29th January – Marc Rebillet TICKETS

York

York Fibbers
Friday 25th January – Rick Witter & Paul Banks (Shed Seven) Acoustic Show SOLD OUT

The Fulford Arms
Friday 1st February – Mark Morriss TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Another Sky TICKETS

NORTH WEST

Birkenhead

Birkenhead Library 
Sunday 3rd February – Pip Blom TICKETS

Bury

The Met
Saturday 2nd February – Richard Hawley TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Richard Hawley TICKETS

Chester

St Mary’s Creative Space
Friday 1st February – Liela Moss TICKETS

Darwen

Sunbird Records
Saturday 2nd February –   Sisteray + Blanketman + Anhedonia TICKETS

Liverpool

EBGB’s
Thursday 31st January – The Murder Capital + The Lemonade Fix TICKETS

Jacaranda Records – Phase One
Thursday 31st January – Cancer Bats + Underside + Bleed From Within TICKETS

The Zanzibar Club
Monday 28th January – Adam Jay + The Dissident + Reign + Flogging The Dead Horse + Joe Moylan TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Clementine + Red Zenith + Bag Of Tricks + Sick TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Maddie Steinberg + Molly Green + Gunmen Of The Apocalypse + Rob Rundle TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Sister Sister + The Entire City + Incipio  + Aaron Ellis + Harry Bowness TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Bobby West + Lemonade Fix + Sankofa + Elijah James & The Nightmares + Shy Billy DJ TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Bronnie TICKETS

 

 

Manchester

Jimmy’s
Monday 28th January- Jerry Williams TICKETS

Morecambe

More Music
Saturday 2nd February –  Rozi Plain TICKETS

Northwich

The Salty Dog
Tuesday 29th January – Softlad Presents New Music TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Charity Music Quiz TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Tommy Scott (Space) TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Ally Dickaty (The Virginmarys) + Arms & Hearts TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Rick Witter (Shed Seven) DJ Set TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Ed Tudor Pole + Kid Klumsy + Chris Tavener TICKETS

SCOTLAND

Aberdeen

krakatoa
Friday 1st February – Altered Sky + Support TICKETS

Dundee

Beat Generator Live
Saturday 2nd February – Rascalton / Strange Bones All Dayer (14+ Show) TICKETS

Edinburgh

Sneaky Pete’s
Monday 28th January – Makeness TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Brigid Mae Power TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Scottish Fiction: Mt Doubt + Mitchell Museum + Wojtek the Bear TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Rascalton + Strange Bones TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Fresh Produce: Feral Family, The Roques + Third Party TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Heavy Rapids + Public Practice TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Fabric Bear + Shredd TICKETS

Summerhall
Friday 1st February  – NEHH Presents: The Vaselines  TICKET
Sunday 3rd February – Gyða Valtýsdottir TICKETS

The Mash House
Thursday 31st January – The Van T’s TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Bloke Music TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Another Sky TICKETS

 

Galashiels

Mac Arts
Friday 1st February – Bossy Love + Edwin Organ TICKETS

Glasgow

The Blue Arrow Jazz Club
Monday 28th January – Graeme Stephen & Aidan O’Rourke Quartet TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – James Lindsay Group TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Andrew Wasylyk – ‘The Paralian’ Album Launch + Stephen Pastel DJ TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Jerry Paper TICKETS

Broadcast
Tuesday 29th January – The Good Arms TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Delphi + The Asuras TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Free Cake For Every Creature + Cop Graveyard + Chrissy Barnacle TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Lucid Dream TICKETS

The Hug and Pint
Monday 28th January – Brigid Mae Power TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Andy Jenkins (Spacebomb Records) TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Black Midi TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Jarrod Dickenson TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Son of Dave TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Olive Grove Records: The Archipelago EPs + Chrissy Barnacle + Pocket Knife + Moonsoup + Circle Meets Dot + Jared Celosse TICKETS

SOUTH EAST

Aldershot

West End Centre
Thursday 31st January – Gary Delaney + Gagsters Paradise TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Thinking Drinkers TICKETS

Bedford

Bedford Esquires
Tuesday 29th January- The Vryll Society TICKETS
Friday 1st February- Sheafs TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February- Estons TICKETS

Bexhill

De La Warr Pavillion
Thursday 31st January – Nish Kumar – It’s In Your Nature To Destroy Yourselves TICKETS

Brighton

Green Door Store
Tuesday 29th January – This Is The Kit TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Neat Neat Neat Present: Swearin’ + Guests TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – CLT DRP + Guests TICKETS

Komedia

Tuesday 29th January – Israel Nash (Main Space) TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Such Gold (Intimate Space) TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Comedians Cinema Club TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – The Magic Gang (Main Space) TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Comic Boom TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Krater Comedy Club TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Krater Comedy Club TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Phobophobes + Madonnatron TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Krater Comedy Club TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Bent Double TICKETS

Chelmsford

Bassment
Friday 1st February- Shakster Records Presents: The Kubricks + F.O.X TICKETS

Guildford

The Boileroom
Monday 28th January – Childcare + Simple Fiction + LongDayLateNight TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Her’s + The Subtracks + Son Of Cabe TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Ben Ottewell + Soham De + Claudia Stark TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Me & The Moon + Free Money + Kizzle + Jack Pritchard TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Swim Deep + Vinyl Staircase TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – A TICKETS

Hastings

BlackmarketVIP
Saturday 2nd February – Alibi IVW2019 Take Over (16+ SHOWTICKETS

Milton Keynes

The Craufurd Arms
Tuesday 29th January – Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – The Dry Spot Comedy Club with Chris Purchase TICKETS
Friday 1st February – A TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Our Man In the Bronze Age + Exploding Ear Ensemble + Athens TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Garshkott + Opia TICKETS

MK11
Friday 1st February – Musical Youth TICKETS

The Stables
(Jim Marshall Auditorium)
Monday 28th January – Carl Palmer’s ELP Legacy TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Kathy Mattea TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Judy Collins TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Carl Hutchinson TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Roderick Williams & Christopher Glynne TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Crooners TICKETS

The Stables 
(Stage 2)
Wednesday 30th January – Andrew Doyle: Friendly Fire TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Sound of The Sirens TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Kirsty Merryn TICKETS

Newport, Isle of Wight
Wednesday 30th January – Platform One Presents – Music Student Showcase – £1 OTD
Saturday 2nd February – Wild Front + Jeph TICKETS

Portsmouth

The Wedgewood Rooms
Wednesday 30th January – Gangstagrass TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Beans On Toast TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Tankus The Henge TICKETS

Reading

Rising Sun Arts Centre
Friday 1st February – Pink Diamond Revue + Blimp + Head Drop TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Go Go Cult + The Other Dramas + The Sonic Flowers TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Jessica Lee Morgan + Harroland + Master Of None TICKETS

Southampton

Heartbreakers
Wednesday 30th January – Her’s TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Sunspot TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Creatures TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Me and The Moon (Acoustic Seated Show) TICKETS

St Albans

The Horn
Wednesday 30th January – Pip Blom TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – The Spitfires TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Crystal Tides TICKETS

Tunbridge Wells

The Forum
Friday 1st February – Jerry Williams TICKETS

Worthing

St Paul’s
Friday 1st February – Tim Burgess TICKETS

SOUTH WEST

Bath

Komedia Bath
Monday 28th January – Raise The Bar TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Indiecomedymag Live: The Death and Hilarious Siån Docksey TICKETS
Wednesday 30th January – Son of Dave + Funke and the Two Tone Baby TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Bite The Buffalo + Port Erin + Sergeant Thunderhoof & Meeking TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Krater Comedy Club TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Comedy Launchpad Competition TICKETS

Bournemouth

The Anvil
Friday 1st February – Varukers TICKETS

The Old Fire Station
Monday 28th January – Michale Graves (ex Misfits) + Noise Pollution + Miseria Hallows TICKETS

Sixty Million Postcards
Monday 28th January – Pip Blom + No Violet TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Next Generation Festival (Line-up TBC) TICKETS

Bristol

Crofters Rights
Monday 28th January – Old Sea Brigade TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Air Waves TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – No Sleep Til Bristol: Nature Of Wires, This Human Condition, Fourth Engine, Sombre Moon TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Swearin’ TICKETS

Rough Trade
Tuesday 29th January – Black Midi TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Free Cake For Every Creature + Slonk TICKETS

Cheltenham

Frog & Fiddle
Thursday 31st January – Random Hand TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly + Bridges TICKETS

Newton Abbot

Kingskerswell Parish Church
Monday 28th January – Beth Rowley + Gota Fria TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Ben Ottewell TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Sam Green £10 Adv 01803 875527
Saturday 2nd February – David Ford TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Sam Lewis TICKETS

South Petherton

The David Hall
Saturday 2nd February – Geoff Lakeman TICKETS

WALES

Bridgend

Hobos
Thursday 31st January – John Nicholas + Fire Fences TICKETS
Friday 1st February – The Last Ten Seconds Of Life + Lotus Eater TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Breathe In The Silence TICKETS

Cardiff

Acapela Studio
Thursday 31st January – Paul Jones & Dave Kelly TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Joshua Burnell and Band TICKETS

The Moon
Tuesday 29th January – Rainbow Maniac + The Rotanas TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Mad King Ludwig and the Mojo Co + Flowers For The Freaks + Hunter From Fremonte + Telgate TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Sounds of Harlowe + Codewalkers TICKETS

WEST MIDLANDS

Coventry

The Tin
Thursday 31st – Larry Bartley Trio feat Toni Kofi TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Resurrection Men & Slobro TICKETS

Stafford

Redrum
Thursday 31st January – The Last Ten Seconds Of Life, Lotus Eater, Headpress & King Abys TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Kid Klumsy, 5 Go Mad, Leftovers, Spring Park and Mr Badaxe Pay on the Door
Saturday 2nd February – Witch Tripper TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – The Casualties + Face Up + Suckerpunch TICKETS

Stoke-on-Trent

The Sugarmill
Tuesday 29th January – Cancer Bats TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – A TICKETS

YORKSHIRE & HUMBER

Barton Upon Humber

Ropery Hall 
Friday 1st February  – The East Pointers TICKETS

Doncaster

Wroot Rocks
Friday 1st February – Gary Stringer TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Gary Stringer TICKETS

Halifax

The Grayston Unity
Tuesday 29th January – John Alker Talk ‘The Peterloo Massacre’ £5 from the Bar.
Friday 1st February – Carmel TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Knuckle £5 from the Bar.

Square Chapel Arts Centre
Wednesday 30th January – Caroline Spence + Support TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Zoe Gilby Quartet TICKETS

The Parish
Thursday 31st January Estrons TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Tom Williams TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Liela Moss – TICKETS

Hebden Bridge

The Trades Club
Tuesday 29th January – Public Service Broadcasting SOLD OUT
Wednesday 30th January – Ist Ist + Pins TICKETS
Thursday 31st January –  The Blinders + The C33s SOLD OUT
Friday 1st February – Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs + Black Midi TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Pip Blom + Working Mens Club TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Thurston Moore SOLD OUT

Hull

The New Adelphi Club
Monday 28th January – Public Service Broadcasting TICKETS

Leeds

Brudenell Social Club
Tuesday 29th January – Bokanté TICKETS
Friday 1st February Serious Sam Barrett TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February Black Midi TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February Rozi Plain + Chance McCoy TICKETS

The Key Club
Tuesday 29th January – A TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – The Faim TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Drug Church TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Cancer Bats TICKETS

The Lending Room at The Library
Thursday 31st January – Purple Thread (Single Launch) + Edited People + inFade + Gus alt-J DJ Set TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Victors + Kata Rayna + Elle Call + Gus alt-J DJ Set TICKETS

Oporto
Tuesday 29th January – AK Patterson TICKETS 
Wednesday 30th January – Shadowlark TICKETS 
Thursday 31st January – Noise Night Emily Pilbeam (BBC Introducing) DJ Sets & Live Bands TICKETS

Scunthorpe

The Lincoln Imp

Wednesday 30th January – Bear Makes Ninja TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Matt Owens + Everyone You Know + MDAG + Ramble Gamble TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – The Warriors + The Kingcrows + One Chapter Down + 76 Calling TICKETS

Sheffield

Picture House Social
Thursday 31st January – Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Phobophobes TICKETS

Record Junkee
Monday 28th January – Conan + Blind Monarch + Firebreather TICKETS
Tuesday 29th January – Francobollo + Guests  TICKETS
Thursday 31st January – Kagoule + Body Hound TICKETS
Friday 1st February – Estrons + Guests TICKETS
Saturday 2nd February – Blackwaters + Guests TICKETS
Sunday 3rd February – Part Chimp + Pigs x7 TICKETS